Choose a class

Beastlord

LevelIconSpell NameDetailsRacePet LevelPet ClassHPManaACMin DamageMax Damage
8 Spirit of Sharik View911900211
15 Spirit of Khaliz View1613800320
21 Spirit of Keshuval View2216860427
30 Spirit of Herikol View2618190532
39 Spirit of Yekan View31113000840
46 Spirit of Kashek View39122000949
54 Spirit of Omakin View411240001052
56 Spirit of Zehkes View431255001155
58 Spirit of Khurenz View451270001562
60 Spirit of Khati Sha View471290001768
62 Spirit of Arag View601400001974
64 Spirit of Sorsha View601420002077
68 Bestial Empathy ViewWerewolf7016000056197
68 Spirit of Alladnu View631546002186
70 Spirit of Rashara View70120000075350