Choose a class

Beastlord

LevelIconSpell NameDetailsRacePet LevelPet ClassHPManaACMin DamageMax Damage
8 Spirit of Sharik ViewInvalid911900211
15 Spirit of Khaliz ViewInvalid1613800320
21 Spirit of Keshuval ViewInvalid2216860427
30 Spirit of Herikol ViewInvalid2618190532
39 Spirit of Yekan ViewInvalid31113000840
46 Spirit of Kashek ViewInvalid39122000949
54 Spirit of Omakin ViewInvalid411240001052
56 Spirit of Zehkes ViewInvalid431255001155
58 Spirit of Khurenz ViewInvalid451270001562
60 Spirit of Khati Sha ViewInvalid471290001768
62 Spirit of Arag ViewInvalid601400001974
64 Spirit of Sorsha ViewInvalid601420002077
68 Bestial Empathy ViewWerewolf7016000056197
68 Spirit of Alladnu ViewInvalid631546002186
70 Spirit of Rashara ViewInvalid70112000080350