Choose a class

Enchanter

LevelIconSpell NameDetailsRacePet LevelPet ClassHPManaACMin DamageMax Damage
1 Pendril's Animation ViewInvisible Man1111016
2 Juli's Animation ViewInvisible Man51460114
7 Mircyl's Animation ViewInvisible Man911260116
9 Kilan's Animation ViewInvisible Man1111590118
14 Shalee's Animation ViewInvisible Man1612510120
17 Sisna's Animation ViewInvisible Man1913240122
22 Sagar's Animation ViewInvisible Man2214040126
29 Uleen's Animation ViewInvisible Man2514830128
31 Boltran's Animation ViewInvisible Man2815680232
37 Aanya's Animation ViewInvisible Man3116680436
41 Yegoreff's Animation ViewInvisible Man3418150844
48 Kintaz's Animation ViewInvisible Man391143801252
55 Zumaik's Animation ViewInvisible Man411155001355
62 Aeldorb's Animation ViewInvisible Man581175001460
66 Salik's Animation ViewInvisible Man631227501875
71 Ellowind's Animation ViewInvisible Man71112000080350