Choose a class

Magician

LevelIconSpell NameDetailsRacePet LevelPet ClassHPManaACMin DamageMax Damage
2 Elementalkin: Water ViewElemental61800516
3 Elementalkin: Fire ViewElemental61500516
4 Elementalkin: Air ViewElemental61750516
5 Elementalkin: Earth ViewElemental61950516
6 Elementaling: Water ViewElemental912000720
6 Eye of Zomm ViewEye111004
7 Elementaling: Fire ViewElemental911250720
8 Elementaling: Air ViewElemental911750720
9 Elementaling: Earth ViewElemental912500720
10 Elemental: Water ViewElemental1212800922
11 Elemental: Fire ViewElemental1211800922
12 Elemental: Air ViewElemental1212300922
13 Elemental: Earth ViewElemental1213500922
14 Minor Summoning: Water ViewElemental15142001024
15 Minor Summoning: Fire ViewElemental15126001024
16 Minor Summoning: Air ViewElemental15136001024
17 Minor Summoning: Earth ViewElemental15152001024
18 Lesser Summoning: Water ViewElemental18154001226
19 Lesser Summoning: Fire ViewElemental18134001226
20 Lesser Summoning: Air ViewElemental18146001226
21 Lesser Summoning: Earth ViewElemental18167501226
22 Summoning: Water ViewElemental21166001430
23 Summoning: Fire ViewElemental21141501430
24 Summoning: Air ViewElemental21158001430
25 Summoning: Earth ViewElemental21183001430
26 Greater Summoning: Water ViewElemental25180001632
27 Greater Summoning: Fire ViewElemental25150001632
28 Greater Summoning: Air ViewElemental25170001632
29 Greater Summoning: Earth ViewElemental251100001632
30 Monster Summoning I ViewInvalid29111700432
31 Minor Conjuration: Water ViewElemental29192001938
32 Minor Conjuration: Fire ViewElemental29157501938
33 Minor Conjuration: Air ViewElemental29180001938
34 Minor Conjuration: Earth ViewElemental291115001938
36 Lesser Conjuration: Water ViewElemental331116002244
37 Lesser Conjuration: Fire ViewElemental33172502244
38 Lesser Conjuration: Air ViewElemental331101502244
39 Lesser Conjuration: Earth ViewElemental331145002244
41 Conjuration: Water ViewElemental371140002752
42 Conjuration: Fire ViewElemental37187502752
43 Conjuration: Air ViewElemental371122502752
44 Conjuration: Earth ViewElemental371175002752
46 Greater Conjuration: Earth ViewElemental411315003060
47 Greater Conjuration: Fire ViewElemental411157503060
48 Greater Conjuration: Air ViewElemental411220503060
49 Greater Conjuration: Water ViewElemental411252003060
50 Monster Summoning II ViewInvalid411318001656
51 Vocarate: Earth ViewElemental451320003462
52 Vocarate: Fire ViewElemental4512190001640
53 Vocarate: Air ViewElemental457241003260
54 Vocarate: Water ViewElemental459235003260
55 Rage of Zomm ViewElemental46712002287
56 Dyzil's Deafening Decoy ViewElemental411312001246
57 Greater Vocaration: Earth ViewElemental481330004274
58 Greater Vocaration: Fire ViewElemental4812208001952
59 Greater Vocaration: Air ViewElemental487270004072
59 Manifest Elements ViewElemental501430005285
60 Monster Summoning III ViewInvalid481330001660
60 Greater Vocaration: Water ViewElemental489245004072
61 Ward of Xegony ViewElemental607380004587
62 Servant of Marr ViewElemental609360004685
63 Child of Ro ViewElemental6012240002149
65 Monster Summoning IV ViewInvalid601420002590
65 Rathe's Son ViewElemental601530005889
66 Child of Wind ViewElemental707130000200550
67 Child of Water ViewElemental709120000200550
68 Child of Fire ViewElemental7012110000200600
70 Raging Servant ViewGargoyle70190000160435
70 Child of Earth ViewElemental701140000200500
71 Essence of Air ViewElemental717140000200500