Choose a class

Wizard

LevelIconSpell NameDetailsRacePet LevelPet ClassHPManaACMin DamageMax Damage
8 Eye of Zomm ViewEye111004
25 Minor Familiar ViewImp2711000004
45 Lesser Familiar ViewImp4711000004
54 Familiar ViewDrake5041000004
59 Flaming Sword of Xuzl ViewInvisible Man521100002877
60 Greater Familiar ViewDrake5841000004
69 Solist's Frozen Sword ViewInvisible Man55940603992