Choose a class

Necromancer

LevelIconSpell NameDetailsRacePet LevelPet ClassHPManaACMin DamageMax Damage
1 Cavorting Bones ViewSkeleton1130018
4 Leering Corpse ViewSkeleton51840114
8 Bone Walk ViewSkeleton912280116
12 Convoke Shadow ViewSkeleton1112880118
16 Restless Bones ViewSkeleton1614560120
20 Animate Dead ViewSkeleton1915880122
24 Haunting Corpse ViewSkeleton2217320126
29 Summon Dead ViewSkeleton2518760128
33 Invoke Shadow ViewSkeleton29110320333
39 Malignant Dead ViewSkeleton33112120739
44 Cackling Bones ViewSkeleton371148101147
48 Invoke Death ViewSkeleton411261501555
53 Minion of Shadows ViewSkeleton439144001557
56 Servant of Bones ViewSkeleton447150001559
59 Emissary of Thule ViewSpectre471276001669
61 Legacy of Zek ViewSpectre601350001873
63 Saryrn's Companion ViewSpectre609280002073
65 Child of Bertoxxulous ViewSpectre601400001978
67 Lost Soul ViewSpectre651583002490
70 Dark Assassin ViewSpectre70910000065250