Choose a class

Shaman

LevelIconSpell NameDetailsRacePet LevelPet ClassHPManaACMin DamageMax Damage
32 Companion Spirit ViewWolf2618240230
37 Vigilant Spirit ViewWolf2919940535
41 Guardian Spirit ViewWolf32112560943
45 Frenzied Spirit ViewWolf361162301351
55 Spirit of the Howler ViewWolf391180301353
61 True Spirit ViewWolf581260001460
67 Farrel's Companion ViewWolf7017000050200