Name or ID
Class
Race
Slot
Stats
Stats
Resists
Heroic Stats
Modifiers
Item Type
Augmentation Type
With Effect
Min Required Level
Max Required Level
Tradeable Items Only
Item availability
Max Level
Deity
Search Reset

Icon Item Name Item Type AC HPs Mana Damage Delay Item ID
Shrouded Energeiac Chain BootsArmor7652500080558
Shrouded Energeiac Chain CoatArmor15057500080562
Shrouded Energeiac Chain CoifArmor8552500080559
Shrouded Energeiac Chain GauntletsArmor7850000080557
Shrouded Energeiac Chain LeggingsArmor10255000080561
Shrouded Energeiac Chain SleevesArmor8455000080560
Shrouded Energeiac Chain WristguardArmor6350000080556