Name or ID
Class
Race
Slot
Stats
Stats
Resists
Heroic Stats
Modifiers
Item Type
Augmentation Type
With Effect
Min Required Level
Max Required Level
Tradeable Items Only
Item availability
Max Level
Deity
Source
Search Reset

Icon Item Name Item Type AC HPs Mana Damage Delay Item ID
Rugged Energeiac Plate BootsArmor9452500080502
Rugged Energeiac Plate BracerArmor8050000080500
Rugged Energeiac Plate BreastplateArmor17257500080506
Rugged Energeiac Plate GauntletsArmor9750000080501
Rugged Energeiac Plate GreavesArmor12655000080505
Rugged Energeiac Plate HelmArmor10652500080503
Rugged Energeiac Plate VambracesArmor10255000080504