Name or ID
Class
Race
Slot
Stats
Stats
Resists
Heroic Stats
Modifiers
Item Type
Augmentation Type
With Effect
Min Required Level
Max Required Level
Tradeable Items Only
Item availability
Max Level
Deity
Search Reset

Icon Item Name Item Type AC HPs Mana Damage Delay Item ID
Pristine Energeiac Plate BootsArmor945255250080509
Pristine Energeiac Plate BracerArmor805005000080507
Pristine Energeiac Plate BreastplateArmor1725755750080513
Pristine Energeiac Plate GauntletsArmor975005000080508
Pristine Energeiac Plate GreavesArmor1265505500080512
Pristine Energeiac Plate HelmArmor1065255250080510
Pristine Energeiac Plate VambracesArmor1025505500080511