Name or ID
Class
Race
Slot
Stats
Stats
Resists
Heroic Stats
Modifiers
Item Type
Augmentation Type
With Effect
Min Required Level
Max Required Level
Tradeable Items Only
Item availability
Max Level
Deity
Search Reset

Icon Item Name Item Type AC HPs Mana Damage Delay Item ID
Prismatic Savage-Caller's ArmwrapsArmor8881581500102242
Prismatic Savage-Caller's BootsArmor7978578500102240
Prismatic Savage-Caller's CowlArmor9081081000102241
Prismatic Savage-Caller's GlovesArmor8377577500102239
Prismatic Savage-Caller's LeggingsArmor9283083000102243
Prismatic Savage-Caller's TunicArmor16086586500102244
Prismatic Savage-Caller's WristguardArmor7076076000102238
Prismatic Savage-Caller's WristguardArmor7076076000102299