Name or ID
Class
Race
Slot
Stats
Stats
Resists
Heroic Stats
Modifiers
Item Type
Augmentation Type
With Effect
Min Required Level
Max Required Level
Tradeable Items Only
Item availability
Max Level
Deity
Search Reset

Icon Item Name Item Type AC HPs Mana Damage Delay Item ID
Prismatic High Seer's BootsArmor9677579000102205
Prismatic High Seer's CoatArmor19085587000102209
Prismatic High Seer's CoifArmor10880081500102206
Prismatic High Seer's GauntletsArmor9977078500102204
Prismatic High Seer's LeggingsArmor12982584000102208
Prismatic High Seer's SleevesArmor10681082500102207
Prismatic High Seer's WristguardArmor8075077000102203
Prismatic High Seer's WristguardArmor8075077000102297