Name or ID
Class
Race
Slot
Stats
Stats
Resists
Heroic Stats
Modifiers
Item Type
Augmentation Type
With Effect
Min Required Level
Max Required Level
Tradeable Items Only
Item availability
Max Level
Deity
Source
Search Reset

Icon Item Name Item Type AC HPs Mana Damage Delay Item ID
Prismatic Gallant-Lord's BootsArmor11581575000102156
Prismatic Gallant-Lord's BracerArmor9879072500102154
Prismatic Gallant-Lord's BreastplateArmor21090083500102160
Prismatic Gallant-Lord's GauntletsArmor11880574500102155
Prismatic Gallant-Lord's GreavesArmor15486580000102159
Prismatic Gallant-Lord's HelmArmor12984077500102157
Prismatic Gallant-Lord's VambracesArmor12485078500102158