Name or ID
Class
Race
Slot
Stats
Stats
Resists
Heroic Stats
Modifiers
Item Type
Augmentation Type
With Effect
Min Required Level
Max Required Level
Tradeable Items Only
Item availability
Max Level
Deity
Source
Search Reset

Icon Item Name Item Type AC HPs Mana Damage Delay Item ID
Prismatic Bow-Captain's BootsArmor9680077000102163
Prismatic Bow-Captain's CoatArmor19088085000102167
Prismatic Bow-Captain's CoifArmor10882579000102164
Prismatic Bow-Captain's GauntletsArmor9979076000102162
Prismatic Bow-Captain's LeggingsArmor12985081500102166
Prismatic Bow-Captain's SleevesArmor10683080000102165
Prismatic Bow-Captain's WristguardArmor8077574500102161