Name or ID
Class
Race
Slot
Stats
Stats
Resists
Heroic Stats
Modifiers
Item Type
Augmentation Type
With Effect
Min Required Level
Max Required Level
Tradeable Items Only
Item availability
Max Level
Deity
Search Reset

Icon Item Name Item Type AC HPs Mana Damage Delay Item ID
Perspicuous Cap of the PhantasmistArmor1142025215500122774
Perspicuous Gloves of the PhantasmistArmor1021990211000122772
Perspicuous Pants of the PhantasmistArmor1322055218500122776
Perspicuous Robe of the PhantasmistArmor1742105224500122777
Perspicuous Sandals of the PhantasmistArmor1022020214000122773
Perspicuous Sleeves of the PhantasmistArmor1082025214500122775
Perspicuous Wristguard of the PhantasmistArmor841960208000122771