Name or ID
Class
Race
Slot
Stats
Stats
Resists
Heroic Stats
Modifiers
Item Type
Augmentation Type
With Effect
Min Required Level
Max Required Level
Tradeable Items Only
Item availability
Max Level
Deity
Search Reset

Icon Item Name Item Type AC HPs Mana Damage Delay Item ID
Perspicuous Cap of the SorcererArmor1141985220000122760
Perspicuous Gloves of the SorcererArmor1021945215000122758
Perspicuous Pants of the SorcererArmor1322015223000122762
Perspicuous Robe of the SorcererArmor1742065228000122763
Perspicuous Sandals of the SorcererArmor1021975218000122759
Perspicuous Sleeves of the SorcererArmor1081985219000122761
Perspicuous Wristguard of the SorcererArmor841920212000122757