Name or ID
Class
Race
Slot
Stats
Stats
Resists
Heroic Stats
Modifiers
Item Type
Augmentation Type
With Effect
Min Required Level
Max Required Level
Tradeable Items Only
Item availability
Max Level
Deity
Search Reset

Icon Item Name Item Type AC HPs Mana Damage Delay Item ID
Perspicuous Cap of FinalityArmor1142025215500122753
Perspicuous Gloves of FinalityArmor1021990211000122751
Perspicuous Pants of FinalityArmor1322055218500122755
Perspicuous Robe of FinalityArmor1742105224500122756
Perspicuous Sandals of FinalityArmor1022020214000122752
Perspicuous Sleeves of FinalityArmor1082025214500122754
Perspicuous Wristband of FinalityArmor841960208000122794
Perspicuous Wristguard of FinalityArmor841960208000122750