Name or ID
Class
Race
Slot
Stats
Stats
Resists
Heroic Stats
Modifiers
Item Type
Augmentation Type
With Effect
Min Required Level
Max Required Level
Tradeable Items Only
Item availability
Max Level
Deity
Search Reset

Icon Item Name Item Type AC HPs Mana Damage Delay Item ID
Ostentatious Tideweaver CapArmor1262495272000129567
Ostentatious Tideweaver GlovesArmor1142460266000129565
Ostentatious Tideweaver PantsArmor1472550275000129569
Ostentatious Tideweaver RobeArmor1952605280500129570
Ostentatious Tideweaver SandalsArmor1142495271000129566
Ostentatious Tideweaver SleevesArmor1232515271500129568
Ostentatious Tideweaver WristguardArmor962425263500129564