Name or ID
Class
Race
Slot
Stats
Stats
Resists
Heroic Stats
Modifiers
Item Type
Augmentation Type
With Effect
Min Required Level
Max Required Level
Tradeable Items Only
Item availability
Max Level
Deity
Search Reset

Icon Item Name Item Type AC HPs Mana Damage Delay Item ID
Ostentatious Mindlock CapArmor1262530269000129574
Ostentatious Mindlock GlovesArmor1142495264500129572
Ostentatious Mindlock PantsArmor1472560272000129576
Ostentatious Mindlock RobeArmor1952625279500129577
Ostentatious Mindlock SandalsArmor1142525267500129573
Ostentatious Mindlock SleevesArmor1232530268000129575
Ostentatious Mindlock WristguardArmor962455261000129571