Name or ID
Class
Race
Slot
Stats
Stats
Resists
Heroic Stats
Modifiers
Item Type
Augmentation Type
With Effect
Min Required Level
Max Required Level
Tradeable Items Only
Item availability
Max Level
Deity
Source
Search Reset

Icon Item Name Item Type AC HPs Mana Damage Delay Item ID
Mystical Energeiac Chain BootsArmor765255250080565
Mystical Energeiac Chain CoatArmor1505755750080569
Mystical Energeiac Chain CoifArmor855255250080566
Mystical Energeiac Chain GauntletsArmor785005000080564
Mystical Energeiac Chain LeggingsArmor1025505500080568
Mystical Energeiac Chain SleevesArmor845505500080567
Mystical Energeiac Chain WristguardArmor635005000080563