Name or ID
Class
Race
Slot
Stats
Stats
Resists
Heroic Stats
Modifiers
Item Type
Augmentation Type
With Effect
Min Required Level
Max Required Level
Tradeable Items Only
Item availability
Max Level
Deity
Source
Search Reset

Icon Item Name Item Type AC HPs Mana Damage Delay Item ID
Iridium Psychesnap BootsArmor831455154000111473
Iridium Psychesnap CapArmor931455155000111474
Iridium Psychesnap GlovesArmor841425151000111472
Iridium Psychesnap PantsArmor1091485157500111476
Iridium Psychesnap RobeArmor1461525162500111477
Iridium Psychesnap SleevesArmor901455154000111475
Iridium Psychesnap WristbandArmor701400149000111471