Name or ID
Class
Race
Slot
Stats
Stats
Resists
Heroic Stats
Modifiers
Item Type
Augmentation Type
With Effect
Min Required Level
Max Required Level
Tradeable Items Only
Item availability
Max Level
Deity
Search Reset

Icon Item Name Item Type AC HPs Mana Damage Delay Item ID
Iridium Fleshbane CapArmor931455155000111453
Iridium Fleshbane GlovesArmor841425151000111451
Iridium Fleshbane LeggingsArmor1091485157500111455
Iridium Fleshbane RobeArmor1461525162500111456
Iridium Fleshbane SandalsArmor831455154000111452
Iridium Fleshbane SleevesArmor901455154000111454
Iridium Fleshbane WristguardArmor701400149000111450
Iridium Fleshbane WristguardArmor701400149000111494