Name or ID
Class
Race
Slot
Stats
Stats
Resists
Heroic Stats
Modifiers
Item Type
Augmentation Type
With Effect
Min Required Level
Max Required Level
Tradeable Items Only
Item availability
Max Level
Deity
Search Reset

Icon Item Name Item Type AC HPs Mana Damage Delay Item ID
Iridium Feralcall ArmwrapsArmor1151500150000111482
Iridium Feralcall BootsArmor1061500149500111480
Iridium Feralcall CowlArmor1181500151000111481
Iridium Feralcall GlovesArmor1071470146500111479
Iridium Feralcall LeggingsArmor1391530153000111483
Iridium Feralcall TunicArmor1861570157000111484
Iridium Feralcall WristbandArmor891445144500111495
Iridium Feralcall WristguardArmor891445144500111478