Name or ID
Class
Race
Slot
Stats
Stats
Resists
Heroic Stats
Modifiers
Item Type
Augmentation Type
With Effect
Min Required Level
Max Required Level
Tradeable Items Only
Item availability
Max Level
Deity
Search Reset

Icon Item Name Item Type AC HPs Mana Damage Delay Item ID
Brutal Energeiac Chain BootsArmor7652500080607
Brutal Energeiac Chain CoatArmor15057500080611
Brutal Energeiac Chain CoifArmor8552500080608
Brutal Energeiac Chain GauntletsArmor7850000080606
Brutal Energeiac Chain LeggingsArmor10255000080610
Brutal Energeiac Chain SleevesArmor8455000080609
Brutal Energeiac Chain WristguardArmor6350000080605