Name or ID
Class
Race
Slot
Stats
Stats
Resists
Heroic Stats
Modifiers
Item Type
Augmentation Type
With Effect
Min Required Level
Max Required Level
Tradeable Items Only
Item availability
Max Level
Deity
Source
Search Reset

Icon Item Name Item Type AC HPs Mana Damage Delay Item ID
Balanced Stormhand Leather ArmwrapsArmor1001045000104810
Balanced Stormhand Leather BootsArmor931055000104808
Balanced Stormhand Leather CowlArmor1031045000104809
Balanced Stormhand Leather GlovesArmor951025000104807
Balanced Stormhand Leather LeggingsArmor1231075000104811
Balanced Stormhand Leather TunicArmor1621100000104812
Balanced Stormhand Leather WristguardArmor801015000104806