Name or ID
Class
Race
Slot
Stats
Stats
Resists
Heroic Stats
Modifiers
Item Type
Augmentation Type
With Effect
Min Required Level
Max Required Level
Tradeable Items Only
Item availability
Max Level
Deity
Search Reset

Icon Item Name Item Type AC HPs Mana Damage Delay Item ID
Balanced Shadowmeld Chain BootsArmor1131045000104822
Balanced Shadowmeld Chain CoatArmor1971085000104826
Balanced Shadowmeld Chain CoifArmor1251035000104823
Balanced Shadowmeld Chain GauntletsArmor1151015000104821
Balanced Shadowmeld Chain LeggingsArmor1491065000104825
Balanced Shadowmeld Chain SleevesArmor1221035000104824
Balanced Shadowmeld Chain WristguardArmor971005000104820